Přihlášení účastníci

ID Jméno Přezdívka Organizace Oddíl Město Typ
5 Tomáš Lešingr Strejda Vláček ČTU T.O.Kamarádi Šumperk VIP ne
697 Libor Baláček Džouda Hnutí Brontosaurus klub Remízek Broumov P ne
707 Eva Jenčíková Jana DDM Týniště nad Orlicí Týniště nad Orlicí Týniště nad Orlicí P ne
709 Jan Navrátil Betmen Rada dětí a mládeže Královéhradeckého kraje, z. s. Opatovice nad Labem P ne
727 Matěj Zelinka Worky Altus, z. s. Skuteč VIP ne
759 Jozef Kirchmayer Dodo Detská organizácia Yeti Bratislava S ne
773 David Truhlík Dave ČTU - Placatý kámen Dráčata Ostrava - Michálkovice L ne
804 Eliška Janásková Eli Kondor Vpřed, Čtrnáctka Praha S ne
1065 Petr Štěpán Úťa Eldorádo, spolek dětí a mládeže Náchod Náchod P ne
1388 Monika Koubová Aki DDM Týniště nad Orlicí Týniště nad Orlicí S ne
1392 Monika Vodová Mončiči DDM Týniště nad Orlicí Týniště nad Orlicí Týniště nad Orlicí S ne
1395 Ládin Vohralík Omar Rada dětí a mládeže Královéhradeckého kraje, z. s. Rychnov nad Kněžnou P ne
1402 Tereza Janáková Terka TÁBOROVÝ KLUB HRADEČTÍ LVI, z. s. Hradec Králové P ne
1887 Jana Kerekesová Karkulka Slovenský skauting 11.zbor Biele delfíny Bratislava Bratislava S ne
2031 Lukáš Krátký Luky KOLT 2.běh - LDT Velká Lečice Dolní Beřkovice S ne
2412 Erika Klimešová Erža DDM Týniště nad Orlicí Týniště nad Orlicí Hradec Králové L ne
2510 Lea Vondroušová DDM Týniště nad Orlicí Týniště nad Orlicí S ne
2767 Martin Köhler Duha Bukovany S ne
3435 Karel Neuschl Asociace TOM ČR Lotři Hronov Žďárky S ne
3583 Natalie Ficencová DDM Týniště nad Orlicí Týniště nad Orlicí S ne
3595 Ondřej Turek Opičák oddíl Poutníci Praha 10 S ne
3882 Vojtěch Pomikálek N.A.L. N.A.L. Studénka S ne
4128 Eva Novotná Evča Junák - český skaut, z.s. 65. oddíl Amazonky Praha 9 S ne
4326 Viktorie Habrová Vikča DDM Týniště nad Orlicí Albrechtice nad Orlicí S ne
4379 Barbora Čechová Puntík ČSOP Sportík Praha 5 S ne
4415 Denisa Karásková Denča DDM Týniště nad Orlicí Týniště nad Orlicí S ne
4447 Martin Hlinka Rubicon Systems s.r.o. Benešov S ne
4651 Vojtěch Kavřík Entony DDM Týniště nad Orlicí Olomouc S ne
4654 Jan Lušovský Jenis Procedo event s.r.o. Rožnov pod Radhoštěm S ne